Meet The Team

Meet The Team

Partner Dentists

  • James Hudson

    James Hudson

    GDC No. 70818
  • Mark Willings

    Mark Willings

    GDC No. 67357
  • Nick Lane

    Nick Lane

    GDC No. 82181

Associate Dentists

  • Francois Vannerem

    Francois Vannerem

    GDC No. 258210
  • Hans Antov

    Hans Antov

    GDC No. 264915
  • Helen Davison

    Helen Davison

    GDC No. 193924
  • Kirsty Mercer

    Kirsty Mercer

    GDC No. 132047
  • Mohammed Jaberansari

    Mohammed Jaberansari

    GDC No. 264492
  • Tom Rawlins

    Tom Rawlins

    GDC No. 192544
  • Tom Willan

    Tom Willan

    GDC No. 212709
  • Jenna Kistle

    Jenna Kistle

    GDC No. 271432
  • Richard Graye

    Richard Graye

    GDC No. 61283

Hygienists

  • Georgina Johnson

    Georgina Johnson

    GDC No. 239522
  • Nicola Noble

    Nicola Noble

    GDC No. 171195
  • Nicola Beastall

    Nicola Beastall

    GDC No. 3453

Practice Manager

  • Holly Crosby

    Holly Crosby

    GDC No. 205226
  • Sharon Williamson

    Sharon Williamson

Administration Team

  • Lorna Greene

    Lorna Greene

    GDC No. 124227 Implant Co-ordinator/Nurse.
    (Radiography and Sedation trained)
  • Kate Willings

    Kate Willings

    Business Manager
  • Jill Hatfield

    Jill Hatfield

    Office Administrator
  • Louise Ettles

    Louise Ettles

    Finance and Accounts Administrator

Dental Nurses

  • Katie Wilson

    Katie Wilson

    GDC No. 206507 Radiography & Sedation trained
  • Abbie Richardson

    Abigail Richardson

    GDC No. 216674 Radiography trained
  • Amy Ellison

    Amy Ellison

    GDC No. 142380 Radiography & Sedation trained
  • Amy Peters

    Amy Peters

    GDC No. 256100 Radiography & Sedation trained
  • Belinda Roberts

    Belinda Roberts

    GDC No. 200962 Radiography trained
  • Jade Dewart

    Jade Dewart

    GDC No. 188096
  • Joanne Whiteoak

    Joanne Whiteoak

    GDC No. 250494 Radiography trained
  • Louise Hancock

    Louise Dobson

    GDC No. 271585
  • Louise Dobson

    Lucy Craven

    GDC No. 249114 Radiography & Sedation trained
  • Sarah Dyson

    Sarah Dyson

    GDC No. 262581
  • Sarah Girdlestone

    Sarah Girdlestone

    GDC No. 203963 Radiography trained
  • Stephanie Haynes

    Stephanie Haynes

    GDC No. 241312 Sedation trained

Apprentice Dental Nurses

  • Anisah Ismail

    Anisah Ismail

  • Charlotte Marcon

    Charlotte Marcon

Reception Team

  • Catherine Breadmore

    Catherine Breadmore

  • Hannah Raison

    Hannah Raison

  • Claire Jackson

    Claire Jackson

  • Sue Johnson

    Sue Johnson

  • Caron Earley

    Caron Earley