Meet The Team

Meet The Team

Managing Directors

  • Mark Willings

    Mark Willings

    GDC No. 67357

  • Kate Willings

    Kate Willings

Managing Partners

  • James Hudson

    James Hudson

    GDC No. 70818

  • Nick Lane

    Nick Lane

    GDC No. 82181

Associate Dentists

  • Francois Vannerem

    Francois Vannerem

    GDC No. 258210

  • Helen Davison

    Helen Davison

    GDC No. 193924

  • Kirsty Mercer

    Kirsty Mercer

    GDC No. 132047

  • Tom Rawlins

    Tom Rawlins

    GDC No. 192544

  • Tom Willan

    Tom Willan

    GDC No. 212709

  • Richard Graye

    Richard Graye

    GDC No. 61283

  • Harriet Willings

    Harriet Willings

    GDC No. 271490

  • Jordan Hobbah

    Jordan Hobbah

    GDC No. 283566

  • edwardmuirhead

    Edward Muirhead

    GDC No. 296493

  • Matthew Phillips

    Matthew Phillips

    GDC No. 209785

  • Imaan Khalid

    Imaan Khalid

    GDC No. 290121

  • James Cook

    James Cook

    GDC No. 290169

Hygienists

  • Hannah Ross

    Hannah Ross

    GDC No. 170952

  • Alex Boyle

    Alex Boyle

    GDC No. 284060

  • Danielle Myers

    Danielle Myers

    GDC No. 262268

Managers

  • Holly Crosby

    Holly Crosby

    GDC No. 205226
    Practice Manager

  • Amy Peters

    Amy Peters

    GDC No. 256100
    Deputy Practice Manager Radiography & Sedation trained

  • Emma Ferreira

    Emma Ferreira

    Reception Manager

  • Charlotte Marcon

    Charlotte Marcon

    GDC No. 284105
    Clinical Manager Radiography & Sedation trained

Administration Team

  • Lorna Greene

    Lorna Greene

    Implant co-ordinator and Receptionist

  • Louise Ettles

    Louise Ettles

    Finance and Accounts Administrator

  • Emily Ball

    Emily Ball

  • Hannah White

    Hannah White

    Referral and Database Coordinator

Dental Nurses

  • Katie Wilson

    Katie Wilson

    GDC No. 206507
    Radiography & Sedation trained

  • Belinda Hornsby

    Belinda Hornsby

    GDC No. 200962
    Radiography trained

  • Jade Dewart

    Jade Dewart

    GDC No. 188096

  • Lucy Craven

    Lucy Craven

    GDC No. 249114
    Radiography & Sedation trained

  • Sarah Bedford

    Sarah Bedford

    GDC No. 262581 Radiography Trained

  • Anisah Ismail

    Anisah Ismail

    GDC No. 280173

    Radiography & Sedation trained

  • Jessie Kay

    Jessie Kay

    GDC No. 284725

  • Charlotte Lyles

    Charlotte Lyles

    GDC No. 281535 Radiography Trained

  • Paige Morgan

    Paige Morgan

    GDC No. 267579

    Radiography & Sedation trained

  • Kaitlyn Swift

    Kaitlyn Swift

    Apprentice

  • Ellie Mae Maloney

    Ellie Mae Maloney

    Apprentice

  • Jasbir Kaur

    Jasbir Kaur

    GDCNo. 259389

  • Lauren Driver

    Lauren Driver

    Apprentice

  • Rachael Lowe

    Rachael Lowe

    GDCNo. 172310
    Radiography trained

  • Kauser Deen

    Kauser Deen

    GDCNo. 268140
    Radiography Trained

Reception Team

  • Claire Jackson

    Claire Jackson

  • Sue Johnson

    Sue Johnson

  • Caron Earley

    Caron Earley

  • Kira George

    Kira George

  • Deborah May

    Deborah May

  • Sophie Matterson

    Sophie Matterson

  • Louise Durber

    Louise Durber

  • Victoria Gagie

    Victoria Gagie

  • Beth Ambler

    Beth Ambler

Leave a Review