Meet The Team

Meet The Team

Managing Directors

  • Mark Willings

    Mark Willings

    GDC No. 67357

  • Kate Willings

    Kate Willings

Managing Partners

  • James Hudson

    James Hudson

    GDC No. 70818

  • Nick Lane

    Nick Lane

    GDC No. 82181

Associate Dentists

  • Francois Vannerem

    Francois Vannerem

    GDC No. 258210

  • Helen Davison

    Helen Davison

    GDC No. 193924

  • Kirsty Mercer

    Kirsty Mercer

    GDC No. 132047

  • Tom Rawlins

    Tom Rawlins

    GDC No. 192544

  • Tom Willan

    Tom Willan

    GDC No. 212709

  • Jenna Kistle

    Jenna Kistle

    GDC No. 271432

  • Richard Graye

    Richard Graye

    GDC No. 61283

  • Luke Storr

    Luke Storr

    GDC No. 277726

  • Aruche Hamid

    Aruche Hamid

    GDC No. 277778

  • Matthew Lord

    Matthew Lord

Hygienists

  • Georgina Johnson

    Georgina Johnson

    GDC No. 239522

  • Nicola Noble

    Nicola Noble

    GDC No. 171195

  • Nicola Beastall

    Nicola Beastall

    GDC No. 3453

  • Laura Checksfield

    Laura Checksfield

    GDC No. 222832

  • Hannah Seddon

    Hannah Seddon

Business Manager

  • Holly Crosby

    Holly Crosby

    GDC No. 205226

Clinical Manager

  • Stephanie Haynes

    Stephanie Haynes

    GDC No. 241312

Reception Manager

  • Hannah Raison

    Hannah Raison

Administration Team

  • Lorna Greene

    Lorna Greene

    GDC No. 124227
    Implant Co-ordinator/Nurse.
    (Radiography and Sedation trained)

  • Jill Hatfield

    Jill Hatfield

    Office Administrator

  • Louise Ettles

    Louise Ettles

    Finance and Accounts Administrator

Dental Nurses

  • Katie Wilson

    Katie Wilson

    GDC No. 206507
    Radiography & Sedation trained

  • Abbie Richardson

    Abigail Richardson

    GDC No. 216674
    Radiography trained

  • Amy Ellison

    Amy Ellison

    GDC No. 142380
    Radiography & Sedation trained

  • Amy Peters

    Amy Peters

    GDC No. 256100
    Radiography & Sedation trained

  • Belinda Hornsby

    Belinda Hornsby

    GDC No. 200962
    Radiography trained

  • Jade Dewart

    Jade Dewart

    GDC No. 188096

  • Joanne Whiteoak

    Joanne Whiteoak

    GDC No. 250494
    Radiography trained

  • Louise Hancock

    Louise Dobson

    GDC No. 271585

  • Lucy Craven

    Lucy Craven

    GDC No. 249114
    Radiography & Sedation trained

  • Sarah Dyson

    Sarah Dyson

    GDC No. 262581

  • Sarah Moss

    Sarah Moss

    GDC No. 203963
    Radiography trained

  • Anisah Ismail

    Anisah Ismail

  • Jessie Kay

    Jessie Kay

    GDC No. XXX

  • Charlotte Lyles

    Charlotte Lyles

    GDC No. 281535

  • Paige Morgan

    Paige Morgan

    GDC No. 267579

  • Charlotte Marcon

    Charlotte Marcon

Reception Team

  • Claire Jackson

    Claire Jackson

  • Sue Johnson

    Sue Johnson

  • Caron Earley

    Caron Earley

  • Stephanie Higgs

    Stephanie Higgs

  • Nicki

    Nicki

  • Nicky Eremenko

    Nicky Eremenko

  • Kira George

    Kira George

  • Bethany Sellers

    Bethany Sellers